Agenda

Octobre 2017
L Ma Me J V S D
25 26 27 28 29 30 1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31 1 2 3 4 5
Novembre 2017
L Ma Me J V S D
30 31 1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 1 2 3

 

Comité 2017

 

Président Heinen Marc
Vice Président Lucas Léon
Caissier Maquil Fränz
Secrétaire Rosselli Remo
Membre Scheeck Daniel
Membre Bausch Alain
Membre Clees Max
Membre Piccotti Eric

2017

27.03 Bastendorf Bieles 1-1 Stankovic
03.04 Vianden Bastendorf 5-3 Stankovic 3x 
10.04 Bastendorf Mamer 5-6 Schaul K 2x,Maquil,CSC
24.04 Bastendorf Reisdorf 2-4 Baus M,Schweitzer 
08.05 Bastendorf Mertzig 5-3 Peters 2x,Schweitzer,Hinterscheid,CSC 
15.05 Bastendorf Norden 2-3 Alba,Schweitzer 
22.05 Bastendorf Kayl 7-2 Hinterscheid 2x,Santos Pinto,Aust,Kettmann,Mertz,CSC
29.05 Bastendorf HPPA 2-4 Kettmann,CSC
12.06 Harlange Bastendorf 19.30  
19.06 Berdorf Bastendorf 1-2  Schaul 2x
28.07 Coupe      
04.09 Reisdorf Bastendorf 3-6  Schweitzer 2x,Stankovic,Zannier,Aust,Mertz
18.09 Bastendorf Erpeldange 6-2  Stankovic 2x,Santos Pinto,Petry,Schaul,Mertz
25.09 Lorentzweiler Bastendorf 6-4  Krsic 2x,Besenius,Mertz
02.10 Lintgen Bastendorf 3-2  Krsic,CSC
09.10 Brouch Bastendorf 1-6  Alba 2x,Krsic 2x,Scheitzer 2x
16.10 Hosingen Bastendorf 2-2  Aust,Piccotti
23.10 Bastendorf Ettelbruck 19.00  
30.10 Mertert Wasserbillig Bastendorf    

 

2016

04.04 Bastendorf  Vianden 10-3 Schaul K 3x,Dedisch 3x,Ewers 2x,Alba,Mertz
11.04  Mamer  Bastendorf  0-3  Hinterscheid,Schweitzer,Mertz 
18.04  Geichlingen  Bastendorf  0-10  Stankovic 5x,Schweitzer 2x,Alba,Künsch,Mertz 
25.04  Norden  Bastendorf  1-4 Stankovic 3x,Alba
02.05  Mertzig  Bastendorf  2-9 Schweitzer 6x,Alba 3x
09.05  Bastendorf  Harlange  1-2 Schweitzer 
23.05  Kayl  Bastendorf  3-1 Bisenius N
06.06  Bieles  Bastendorf  6-2  Ewers,Schaul 
13.06  Bastendorf  HPPA 1-1  Alba 
20.06 Bastendorf Berdorf/Consdorf 2-3 Alba,Ewers 
05.09  Bastendorf  Reisdorf  4-2 Complak 2x,Schweitzer,Mertz 
19.09  Erpeldange  Bastendorf  1-2 Weis P,Alba
26.09  Bastendorf  Lorentzweiler  3-4 Alba,Stankovic,Schweitzer D
03.10  Bastendorf  Lintgen  5-2 Aust 2x,Schweitzer,Stankovic,Mertz
10.10  Bastendorf  Brouch  3-1  Dedisch,Schaul,Alba 
17.10  Bastendorf  Hosingen  3-6  Schweitzer 2x,Hinterscheid 
07.11 Ettelbruck  Bastendorf  3-5  Alba,Ewers,Marques,contre son camps
         
         

  

 2015

 

30.03 Vianden Bastendorf 2-3 Stankovic 2x,Schaul K
13.04  Bastendorf  Mamer  5-1 Krsic 2x,Schaul K 2x,Santos Pinto
20.04  Bastendorf  Geichlingen  5-1 Krsic 2x,Stankovic,Schaul K,Maquil Ch
27.04 Hosingen  Bastendorf  1-11 Alba 5x,Krsic 3x,Hinterscheid,Kettmann,CSC 
04.05  Bastendorf  Mertzig  7-0 Alba 2x,Mertz 2x,Kettmann,Maquil,CSC
11.05  Bastendorf  Harlange  5-1 Alba 2x,Krsic,Maquil,Weis P 
18.05  Bastendorf  Kayl  8-2 Stankovic 5x,Weis P,Kuensch,Mertz 
06.06  Bastendorf  Beles  3-2 Santos Pinto,Alba,Zannier S 
07.08 Coupe Raymond Menster      
31.08  Bastendorf  HPPA  2-2  Stankovic,Schaul
07.09  Reisdorf  Bastendorf  3-4  Kettmann,Kuensch,Schaul,Mertz
14.09  Bastendorf  Norden 02  7-0  Kettmann 5x,Krsic 2x
21.09  Bastendorf  Erpeldange  8-0  Krsic 3x,Stankovic 2x,Kettmann,Santos Pinto,Schweitzer
28.09  Lorentzweiler  Bastendorf  0-0  
05.10  Lintgen  Bastendorf  2-4  Krsic 2x,Kettmann,Maquil
12.10  Brouch  Bastendorf  0-5  Alba 2x,Krsic,Kettmann,Hinterscheid
19.10  Bastendorf  Itzig  remis  
26.10  Bastendorf  Ettelbruck  3-2 Schweitzer 2x,Stankovic 
         

 

2014

31.03 Bastendorf Vianden 5-2 Stankovic,Weis P,Mertz,Besenius N,Dedisch
07.04 Mamer Bastendorf 0-3 Alba 2x,Ewers
14.04 Geichlingen Bastendorf 1-4 Stankovic.Peters 3x
28.04 Hosingen Bastendorf  2-5 Alba,Dedisch,Kettmann,Ernster,csc
05.05 Mertzig Bastendorf  0-4 Mertz 2x,Scheeck,Baus 
12.05 Harlange Bastendorf 3-4  Alba 2x,Kettmann,Besenius N 
19.05 Kayl/Tétange Bastendorf 3-3 Alba,Besenius,Kuensch
26.05 Beles Bastendorf 5-2 Mertz,Schmit
02.06 Bastendorf ???   Kiirmes
         
 01.09 Bastendorf HPPA 2-1  Kettmann,CSC 
 08.09 Bastendorf Reisdorf 6-4  Ewers 2x ,Mertz 2x,Weis P,Dedisch
 15.09 Norden Bastendorf  2-6 Bisenius,Baus,Clees Ewers,Peters 2x
 22.09 Erpeldange Bastendorf 3-1 Peters
 29.09 Bastendorf  Mersch 10-1 Stankovic 4x,Mertz 2x,Kettmann,Alba,Dedisch,CSC
 06.10 Lintgen Bastendorf 2-2  Maquil Ch,Ernster F 
 13.10 Bastendorf Brouch 2-1  Weis P,Clees 
 20.10 Itzig Bastendorf 1-12  Stankovic 5x,Kettmann 2x,Alba 2x,Ewers ,Scheeck,Baus
 27.10 Ettelbruck Bastendorf    
         

Tournoi  2014 Télévie

2013

26.07.13  Coupe Raymond Menster

08.04 Vianden Bastendorf 4-4 Stankovic 3x,Kettmann
15.04        
22.04 Bastendorf Geichlingen  3-1 Dedisch 2x,Kettmann 
29.04 Bastendorf Mertzig  6-1 Weis P,Alba,Kuensch,
Kettmann,Peters,CSC
06.05 Bastendorf Hosingen  6-0 Stankovic 4x,Baus,CSC 
13.05 Bastendorf Harlange  2-3 Hinterscheid,Mertz
18-20.05.2013     Ausfluch München  
27.05 Bastendorf Weiler  remis  
03.06 Bastendorf Kayl/Tetingen  8-3  Stankovic 3x,Dedisch,Weis P,Zannier,Peters,CSC
15.06 Bastendorf Bieles  6-3  Mertz 4x,Stankovic 2x
02.09 Bastendorf HPPA  9-2  Weis P 5x,Dedisch 2x,Bisenius N,Stankovic
09.09 Reisdorf Bastendorf  1-6  Alba 2x,Kettmann,Schaul K,Weis P
14.09 25 anniversaire   Grillfest mat der Famill    
16.09 Bastendorf Norden  5-1  Stankovic 3x,Bisenius N,Weis P
23.09 Bastendorf Erpeldange  6-0  Bisenius N 2x,Stankovic 2x,Alba,CSC
30.09 Mersch Bastendorf  3-8  Stankovic 5x,Mertz 2x,Peters
07.10 Bastendorf Lintgen  6-2  Stankovic 2x,Alba,Baus,Mert,CSC
14.10 Bruch Bastendorf  1-9  Ewers 4x,Kettmann 2x,Bausch,Complak,Kuensch
21.10 Itzig Bastendorf  remis  
28.10 Bastendorf Ettelbruck  4-4  Dedisch 3x,Ewers

2012

 

02.04 Bastendorf SEO 3-1 Weis P, Kuensch, Mertz
16.04 Bastendorf HPPA 5-3 Weis P 2x, Ewers, Dedisch, CSC
23.04 Bastendorf Biwer Remis  
30.04 Mertzig Bastendorf 1-3 Mertz 2x, Weis P
07.05        
14.05 Harlange Bastendorf 2-4 Bausch 2x, Kettmann,Alba
21.05 Bastendorf Bastendorf MIX 4-1 Kettmann, Bausch, Besenius Cl ,CSC
04.06 Kayl Bastendorf 1-3 Peters, Bausch, Mertz
11.06 Beles Bastendorf 2-4 Ewers 2x, Piccotti, Weis M
27.07 Coupe Raymond Menster [50 KB]      
27.08 Bastendorf Mersch 10-5 Stankovic 3x, Alba 3x, Bausch 2x, Peters, Kettmann
03.09 Bastendorf Vianden 8-2 Stankovic 4x, Ewers, Alba, Weis P, Mertz
10.09 Bastendorf Reisdorf 5-1 Stankovic, Ewers, Weis F, Weis M, Mertz
17.09 Norden 02 Bastendorf 3-5 Weis M, Weis P, Stankovic, Alba, Peters
24.09 Erpeldange Bastendorf 4-8 Stankovic 3x, Mertz 2x, Baus, Schmit, Ewers
01.10        
08.10 Lintgen Bastendorf 1-8 Stankovic 5x, Dedisch 2x, Ewers
15.10 Bastendorf Brouch 9-2 Stankovic 3x, Weis P 2x, Dedisch 2x, Alba, Birchen
22.10 Bastendorf Itzig 7-2 Alba 2x, Stankovic, Kettmann, Clees Kunsch, CSC
29.10 Ettelbruck Bastendorf 1-6 Dedisch 2x, Alba, Kuensch, Weis P, Peters

 

2011

 

28.03 Bastendorf SEO 3-1 Kuensch 2x, Alba
04.04 Bastendorf Harlange 2-2 Besenius N, Mertz
11.04 HPPA Bastendorf 2-3 Besenius Cl, Weis M ,Alba E
18.04 Bastendorf Erpeldange 1-1 Besenius N
02.05 Bastendorf Mertzig 10-0 Mertz L 3x, Alba E 2x, Dedisch J 2x, Stankovic G, Petry G, Haentges R
09.05 Geichlingen (D) Bastendorf 0-2 Besenius Cl ,Ewers B
16.05 Bastendorf Ettelbruck 5-4 Stankovic G, Mertz L, Besenius N, Petry G, Dedisch J
23.05 Bastendorf Norden 2-3 Dedisch J, Weis P
30.05 Bastendorf Lintgen 1-2 Stankovic G
06.06 Bastendorf Kayl 9-1 Stankovic G 3x, Mertz L 2x, Besenius Cl,Kettmann P, Paradiso F, Weis P
29.07 Coupe Raymond Menster     
29.08 Mersch Bastendorf 2-8 Weis P 2x, Alba E, Dedisch J 3x, Weis M 2x
05.09 Vianden Bastendorf 0-4 Besenius Cl 2x, Dedisch J 2x
12.09 Reisdorf Bastendorf 3-2 Alba E, Mertz L
26.09 Biwer Bastendorf 0-2 Mertz L, Stankovic G
10.10 Brouch Bastendorf 2-6 Mertz L 3x,Dedisch J, Ewers B, Alba E
17.10 Itzig Bastendorf 1-7 Stankovic G 3x, Alba E, Baus M, Peters R, Piccotti E

 

Aujourd'hui 0 - - - Hier 26 - - - Semaine 48 - - - Mois 450 - - - Tout 42532

Actuellement il ya 30 invités et pas de membres en ligne